MUTIGERS.com


Recap

Licensed to Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/3/2013 08:57 AM
         2013 Tiger Invite/CSC Last Chance Meet - 2/1/2013 to 2/3/2013         
                         Sanction #: MV-13-24/MV-13-25                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                                  1:37.30  
     1) Betz, Kortney A 16              2) Nicks, Hannah A 18             
     3) Tatlow, Chelsea R 17            4) Tackett, Kelley R 14           
       25.38    13.68    34.49    23.75                                    
  2 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'B'                                  1:41.46  
     1) Lydon, Katy L 14                2) Simon, Madeline E 16           
     3) Salzer, Lily J 17               4) Larson, Kaylee E 15            
       25.67    25.63    24.80    25.36                                    
  3 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'C'                                  1:42.30  
     1) Wen, Haley C 16                 2) Flanagan, Ellie E 13           
     3) Wen, Brittany C 13              4) Walker, Libby J 16             
       26.00    25.25    25.91    25.14                                    
  4 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                             1:44.77  
     1) Schurig, Sammie J 17            2) Millhuff, Alex C 16            
     3) Dicus, Laura A 15               4) Fritsch, Jamie L 18            
       25.43    13.25    21.20    44.89                                    
  5 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'D'                                  1:45.78  
     1) Garvey, Autumn P 14             2) Flanagan, Hanna K 17           
     3) Peery, Lexi A 15                4) French, Nattie E 17            
       26.20    26.48    11.66    41.44                                    
  6 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'E'                                  1:47.07  
     1) Willcoxon, Anna L 15            2) Beahan, Brooke E 13            
     3) Rodriguez, Catherine M 18       4) Nanneman, Olivia A 14          
       26.91    27.64    26.93    25.59                                    
  7 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'F'                                  1:51.59  
     1) Holzum, Cameron E 13            2) Nutter, Abby M 13              
     3) Beahan, Madelyn L 14            4) Phillips, Bethany L 13         
       28.30    11.55    22.32    49.42                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tcay Tidalwaves-OZ  'A'                                     1:29.48  
     1) Conley, Dav L 15                2) Kaufmann, Addison R 16         
     3) Dickman, Aeryk D 16             4) Aragona, Christian J 18        
       22.06    22.20    23.84    21.38                                    
  2 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                                  1:33.96  
     1) Tschopp, Alex L 14              2) Ragsdell, John A 15            
     3) Ragsdell, Jacob J 15            4) Hanks, Nathan I 15             
       22.88    23.26    24.15    23.67                                    
  3 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'B'                                  1:39.32  
     1) Florea, Dane C 13               2) Pounds, Collin T 15            
     3) Valley, Adam M 15               4) Hefner, Matt R 17              
       24.86    25.23    25.02    24.21                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tackett, Kelley R         14 CSC-MV                           57.82  
      27.38   30.44                                                
  2 Flanagan, Ellie E         13 CSC-MV                           58.83  
      27.59   31.24                                                
  3 Wen, Brittany C           13 CSC-MV                           59.75  
      28.03   31.72                                                
  4 Nanneman, Olivia A        14 CSC-MV                         1:01.97  
      28.76   33.21                                                
  5 Gramlich, Jordan M        13 CSC-MV                         1:02.06  
      28.22   33.84                                                
  6 Lydon, Katy L             14 CSC-MV                         1:02.53  
      29.08   33.45                                                
  7 Duessel, Shelby N         14 FAST-OZ                        1:03.21  
      28.77   34.44                                                
  8 Parman, Camille O         14 UNAT-MV                        1:05.73  
      30.72   35.01                                                
  9 Brock, Rachel G           13 TST-MV                         1:06.79  
      31.09   35.70                                                
 10 Scott, Brittany E         13 THT-IN                         1:09.50  
      31.75   37.75                                                
 
Event 3  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV                        54.14  
      25.45   28.69                                                
  2 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV                        55.02  
      26.10   28.92                                                
  3 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV                        55.26  
      25.78   29.48                                                
  4 Tatlow, Chelsea R         17 CSC-MV                           55.69  
      26.22   29.47                                                
  5 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV                        55.96  
      26.44   29.52                                                
  6 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV                        56.01  
      25.92   30.09                                                
  7 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV                        56.25  
      26.61   29.64                                                
  8 Ripley, Rachel A          22 Mizzou-MV                        57.12  
      26.78   30.34                                                
  9 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV                        57.74  
      26.58   31.16                                                
 10 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV                        57.89  
      26.72   31.17                                                
 11 Walker, Libby J           16 CSC-MV                           58.06  
      27.75   30.31                                                
 12 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV                        58.22  
      27.49   30.73                                                
 13 Flanagan, Hanna K         17 CSC-MV                           58.58  
      27.61   30.97                                                
 14 Salzer, Lily J            17 CSC-MV                           58.93  
      27.45   31.48                                                
 15 Nicks, Hannah A           18 CSC-MV                           59.24  
      27.46   31.78                                                
 16 Vinyard, Hannah G         17 FAST-OZ                          59.98  
      28.43   31.55                                                
 17 Larson, Kaylee E          15 CSC-MV                         1:00.31  
      28.50   31.81                                                
 18 French, Nattie E          17 CSC-MV                         1:00.57  
      28.39   32.18                                                
 19 McGuire, Erin C           15 RPLX-OZ                        1:00.59  
      28.52   32.07                                                
 20 Round, Andie R            15 TST-MV                         1:00.78  
      28.13   32.65                                                
 21 Betz, Kortney A           16 CSC-MV                         1:01.53  
      28.96   32.57                                                
 22 Fritsch, Jamie L          18 TSA-MV                         1:01.64  
      28.94   32.70                                                
 23 Willcoxon, Anna L         15 CSC-MV                         1:02.54  
      29.51   33.03                                                
 24 Schulz, Amy N             17 FAST-OZ                        1:02.94  
      29.57   33.37                                                
 25 Parsons, Kristen A        18 TST-MV                         1:03.00  
      29.54   33.46                                                
 26 Fischer, Grace S          15 FAST-OZ                        1:03.37  
      29.69   33.68                                                
 27 Ouhl, Megan N             16 FAST-OZ                        1:03.39  
      30.14   33.25                                                
 28 Popejoy, Brooke L         16 TST-MV                         1:04.23  
      30.31   33.92                                                
 29 Gagliarducci, Emma C      16 FAST-OZ                        1:04.80  
      30.23   34.57                                                
 30 Peery, Lexi A             15 CSC-MV                         1:05.57  
      30.22   35.35                                                
 31 Cumbie, Natalie A         18 RPLX-OZ                        1:06.99  
      31.38   35.61                                                
 32 Schulz, Sarah E           16 FAST-OZ                        1:07.70  
      31.14   36.56                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschopp, Alex L           14 CSC-MV                           53.66  
      25.04   28.62                                                
  2 Florea, Dane C            13 CSC-MV                         1:00.42  
      28.32   32.10                                                
 
Event 4  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV                        48.31  
      22.92   25.39                                                
  2 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV                        48.91  
      22.28   26.63                                                
  3 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV                        49.16  
      23.12   26.04                                                
  4 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                        49.18  
      23.27   25.91                                                
  5 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV                        49.70  
      23.75   25.95                                                
  6 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV                        50.20  
      23.10   27.10                                                
  7 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV                        50.51  
      23.70   26.81                                                
  8 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV                        50.68  
      23.65   27.03                                                
  9 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV                        51.02  
      23.27   27.75                                                
 10 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV                        51.39  
      24.44   26.95                                                
 11 Davis, Mathew J           19 UNMIZ-MV                         51.64  
      24.17   27.47                                                
 12 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV                        51.66  
      23.81   27.85                                                
 13 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV                        52.04  
      24.11   27.93                                                
 14 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV                        52.29  
      22.53   29.76                                                
 15 Reid, Noah J              15 TST-MV                           52.32  
      25.03   27.29                                                
 16 Huffman, Liam G           17 TST-MV                           54.87  
      25.51   29.36                                                
 17 Kraus, Mitch J            17 RPLX-OZ                          55.03  
      25.78   29.25                                                
 18 Douglas, Kevin E          15 FAST-OZ                          55.25  
      26.33   28.92                                                
 19 Amparano, Elias E         15 TST-MV                           55.46  
      26.16   29.30                                                
 20 Foster, Clay M            16 FAST-OZ                          55.66  
      26.66   29.00                                                
 21 Conley, Dav L             15 TCAY-OZ                          55.70  
      25.83   29.87                                                
 22 Thayer, Jonathan T        15 RPLX-OZ                          55.85  
      26.00   29.85                                                
 23 Ragsdell, John A          15 CSC-MV                           56.01  
      25.98   30.03                                                
 24 Livingston, Jake L        18 RPLX-OZ                          56.47  
      26.69   29.78                                                
 25 Ragsdell, Jacob J         15 CSC-MV                           57.51  
      26.99   30.52                                                
 26 Maynard, Dan L            15 TST-MV                           57.77  
      27.00   30.77                                                
 27 Otley, Tommy J            18 RPLX-OZ                          58.68  
      27.15   31.53                                                
 28 Martin, Kyle N            17 TST-MV                           58.91  
      27.29   31.62                                                
 29 Mars, Justin R            15 FAST-OZ                          59.95  
      28.58   31.37                                                
 30 Hefner, Matt R            17 CSC-MV                         1:00.33  
      28.14   32.19                                                
 31 Dickman, Aeryk D          16 TCAY-OZ                        1:01.70  
      28.32   33.38                                                
 32 Sugarbaker, Stephen J     15 FAST-OZ                        1:01.74  
      28.77   32.97                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 TST-MV                         5:04.64  
      27.82   30.18   30.90   30.76   30.84   30.46   30.84   31.52
      31.32   30.00                                                
  2 Tackett, Kelley R         14 CSC-MV                         5:05.43  
      27.62   29.86   30.64   30.84   31.38   31.72   30.93   31.44
      31.17   29.83                                                
  3 Pfeifer, Evie M           13 FAST-OZ                        5:08.64  
      27.66   30.60   30.67   30.85   31.18   31.45   31.58   31.88
      31.81   30.96                                                
  4 MacNamara, Clare M        14 Y2K-IL                         5:18.87  
      29.61   31.82   32.05   32.26   32.43   32.46   32.18   32.27
      32.31   31.48                                                
  5 Dreyer, Amanda L          14 FAST-OZ                        5:30.62  
      29.54   32.26   33.41   33.27   33.35   33.39   33.94   33.86
      34.10   33.50                                                
  6 Nutter, Abby M            13 CSC-MV                         5:31.18  
      29.55   32.36   33.04   33.33   33.64   34.19   33.96   34.16
      34.07   32.88                                                
  7 Beahan, Madelyn L         14 CSC-MV                         5:34.86  
      30.82   33.50   33.88   33.68   34.37   33.97   33.89   34.53
      33.66   32.56                                                
  8 Pearl, Maddie E           13 FAST-OZ                        5:39.28  
      29.34   33.24   34.39   35.48   34.65   34.92   34.77   35.06
      35.35   32.08                                                
  9 Garvey, Autumn P          14 CSC-MV                         5:44.98  
      31.68   34.62   35.07   35.09   35.35   34.98   34.94   35.21
      34.38   33.66                                                
 10 Johnsen, Logan J          13 TST-MV                         5:47.47  
      31.66   34.90   35.21   35.26   35.68   35.25   35.27   35.09
      34.89   34.26                                                
 11 Beahan, Brooke E          13 CSC-MV                         5:48.19  
      30.75   34.88   35.06   35.10   35.14   35.47   35.89   35.32
      36.22   34.36                                                
 12 Scott, Brittany E         13 THT-IN                         5:57.20  
      30.40   34.33   35.66   36.02   36.51   36.79   37.16   37.41
      36.92   36.00                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Ashley L        22 Mizzou-MV                      4:52.51  
      26.38   28.90   29.38   29.44   29.69   29.78   29.73   29.86
      30.10   29.25                                                
  2 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV                      4:54.46  
      26.80   29.26   29.30   29.35   29.54   29.98   30.13   30.19
      30.06   29.85                                                
  3 Walker, Libby J           16 CSC-MV                         4:57.48  
      27.80   29.94   29.99   29.84   29.93   30.06   30.31   30.24
      30.13   29.24                                                
  4 Schurig, Sammie J         17 TSA-MV                         4:59.83  
      27.68   30.11   30.32   30.21   30.36   30.33   30.35   30.51
      30.34   29.62                                                
  5 Salzer, Lily J            17 CSC-MV                         5:06.78  
      27.51   29.65   30.43   30.79   31.00   31.24   31.72   31.74
      31.80   30.90                                                
  6 Wen, Haley C              16 CSC-MV                         5:07.01  
      27.90   30.07   30.74   30.80   30.94   31.32   31.33   31.53
      31.59   30.79                                                
  7 Rodriguez, Catherine M    18 CSC-MV                         5:16.03  
      28.31   30.68   31.34   31.95   32.23   32.42   32.45   32.50
      32.76   31.39                                                
  8 French, Nattie E          17 CSC-MV                         5:16.77  
      28.37   30.90   31.54   32.24   32.38   32.39   32.76   32.61
      32.21   31.37                                                
  9 Millhuff, Alex C          16 TSA-MV                         5:32.33  
      28.66   32.09   33.37   34.02   33.97   34.26   34.22   34.46
      34.04   33.24                                                
 10 Peery, Lexi A             15 CSC-MV                         5:32.77  
      30.42   33.36   33.64   33.77   33.91   33.96   33.96   33.70
      34.06   31.99                                                
 11 Willcoxon, Anna L         15 CSC-MV                         5:34.36  
      29.95   33.54   34.48   34.46   34.05   34.00   34.22   33.99
      33.88   31.79                                                
 12 Andreoli, Mia A           15 Y2K-IL                         5:41.52  
      30.21   33.51   34.77   34.58   34.65   34.90   35.12   35.02
      35.07   33.69                                                
 13 Cumbie, Natalie A         18 RPLX-OZ                        5:47.56  
      31.46   34.26   35.57   35.38   36.07   35.79   35.87   35.69
      34.63   32.84                                                
 14 Gramlich, Rebecca M       16 MMM-MV                         5:54.07  
      30.16   32.30   35.19   35.89   36.16   36.20   37.09   37.27
      37.36   36.45                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bock, Ethan M             14 TST-MV                         5:09.71  
      27.86   30.88   31.20   31.68   31.87   31.66   31.55   31.96
      32.00   29.05                                                
  2 Florea, Dane C            13 CSC-MV                         5:13.34  
      28.23   30.87   31.79   32.13   31.84   32.22   32.57   32.06
      31.74   29.89                                                
  3 Steward, Spencer P        14 TST-MV                         5:13.48  
      27.65   30.61   31.25   32.21   31.72   32.22   32.80   32.92
      32.44   29.66                                                
  4 Lorson, Zach or Zachary   13 CSC-MV                         5:17.72  
      28.04   30.97   31.64   31.87   32.42   32.49   32.75   33.19
      32.68   31.67                                                
  5 Larson, Jared W           14 CSC-MV                         5:26.13  
      29.19   32.45   33.51   33.54   33.13   33.61   33.59   33.63
      33.13   30.35                                                
  6 Connolly, Nikolas J       13 TSA-MV                         5:27.51  
      30.25   33.23   32.94   32.99   33.72   33.29   33.37   33.38
      33.30   31.04                                                
 
Event 6  Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV                      4:23.36  
      24.61   26.37   26.94   27.41   26.58   26.12   26.18   26.77
      27.04   25.34                                                
  2 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV                      4:23.93  
      24.32   26.64   26.86   27.10   27.16   26.52   26.59   26.95
      26.21   25.58                                                
  3 Fowler, Ty B              17 TST-MV                         4:30.15  
      25.61   27.01   27.03   27.13   27.38   27.32   27.64   27.84
      27.18   26.01                                                
  4 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV                      4:35.24  
      24.95   27.21   27.71   27.96   27.80   28.05   28.33   28.32
      27.90   27.01                                                
  5 Willett, Phillip M        16 FAST-OZ                        4:41.82  
      25.11   27.67   28.10   28.24   28.30   29.02   29.03   29.31
      29.09   27.95                                                
  6 Martin, Kyle N            17 TST-MV                         4:55.98  
      25.87   28.84   29.40   30.06   29.87   29.59   30.80   31.03
      30.58   29.94                                                
  7 Kraus, Mitch J            17 RPLX-OZ                        5:00.21  
      25.58   28.66   29.64   30.05   30.61   30.99   31.16   31.19
      31.60   30.73                                                
  8 Heveroh, Sam S            16 FAST-OZ                        5:00.37  
      26.66   29.73   30.24   29.82   31.38   30.99   31.10   31.29
      31.07   28.09                                                
  9 Valley, Adam M            15 CSC-MV                         5:03.98  
      27.47   30.17   30.97   30.92   31.28   30.99   30.94   30.96
      30.83   29.45                                                
 10 Maynard, Dan L            15 TST-MV                         5:06.47  
      26.81   29.51   30.75   31.46   31.32   30.70   31.46   31.82
      31.74   30.90                                                
 11 Pounds, Collin T          15 CSC-MV                         5:12.99  
      28.30   30.99   31.77   31.96   32.04   31.83   32.04   32.33
      31.46   30.27                                                
 12 Garner, Riley R           15 FAST-OZ                        5:37.20  
      29.08   33.14   33.88   33.86   34.22   34.94   34.37   34.94
      35.19   33.58                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tackett, Kelley R         14 CSC-MV                         2:11.64  
      27.92   31.58   44.05   28.09                                
  2 Flanagan, Ellie E         13 CSC-MV                         2:12.11  
      27.90   34.85   37.55   31.81                                
  3 Wen, Brittany C           13 CSC-MV                         2:12.40  
      28.08   34.84   38.42   31.06                                
  4 Nanneman, Olivia A        14 CSC-MV                         2:14.42  
      29.55   31.99   42.33   30.55                                
  5 Pankratz, Kami E          14 TST-MV                         2:15.77  
      30.03   35.02   40.96   29.76                                
  6 Clark, Isabelle A         13 RPLX-OZ                        2:17.48  
      28.55   33.67   42.82   32.44                                
  7 Lydon, Katy L             14 CSC-MV                         2:20.01  
      28.85   35.72   42.63   32.81                                
  8 Gramlich, Jordan M        13 CSC-MV                         2:23.45  
      28.79   37.56   43.51   33.59                                
  9 Zweifel, Ellie I          13 CSC-MV                         2:23.70  
      31.18   37.10   41.30   34.12                                
 10 Garvey, Autumn P          14 CSC-MV                         2:25.61  
      31.66   36.81   44.94   32.20                                
 11 Beahan, Madelyn L         14 CSC-MV                         2:26.04  
      32.75   39.16   40.50   33.63                                
 12 Treen, Allie E            14 CSC-MV                         2:27.40  
      31.55   37.70   44.68   33.47                                
 13 Parman, Camille O         14 UNAT-MV                        2:27.85  
      31.40   38.59   45.32   32.54                                
 14 Duessel, Shelby N         14 FAST-OZ                        2:28.29  
      30.90   38.35   45.37   33.67                                
 15 Schranck, Ginny A         14 TCAY-OZ                        2:30.80  
      32.05   40.78   42.55   35.42                                
 
Event 7  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV                      2:03.73  
      27.67   31.70   35.49   28.87                                
  2 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV                      2:04.06  
      27.79   30.32   38.33   27.62                                
  3 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV                      2:05.40  
      27.29   31.60   36.50   30.01                                
  4 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV                      2:05.62  
      27.20   31.52   36.85   30.05                                
  5 Tatlow, Chelsea R         17 CSC-MV                         2:06.05  
      26.89   30.97   38.82   29.37                                
  6 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV                      2:07.50  
      27.96   33.92   35.03   30.59                                
  7 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV                      2:09.47  
      27.65   33.00   36.71   32.11                                
  8 Reneski, Charlsie E       16 FAST-OZ                        2:09.54  
      29.22   32.95   37.80   29.57                                
  9 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV                      2:09.73  
      27.79   35.11   36.16   30.67                                
 10 Schurig, Sammie J         17 TSA-MV                         2:10.57  
      28.61   32.39   39.99   29.58                                
 11 Nicks, Hannah A           18 CSC-MV                         2:10.69  
      28.00   32.86   39.96   29.87                                
 12 Larson, Kaylee E          15 CSC-MV                         2:13.08  
      28.71   35.81   37.45   31.11                                
 13 Flanagan, Hanna K         17 CSC-MV                         2:14.63  
      27.59   32.37   43.34   31.33                                
 14 Betz, Kortney A           16 CSC-MV                         2:16.03  
      29.24   34.42   42.76   29.61                                
 15 Ouhl, Megan N             16 FAST-OZ                        2:16.11  
      30.12   33.99   40.97   31.03                                
 16 McGowan, Hanna H          16 TSA-MV                         2:18.65  
      30.72   36.62   38.65   32.66                                
 17 Fischer, Grace S          15 FAST-OZ                        2:19.81  
      30.09   34.74   43.09   31.89                                
 18 Popejoy, Brooke L         16 TST-MV                         2:21.61  
      30.20   37.82   42.10   31.49                                
 19 Ricks, Meredith L         17 TSA-MV                         2:22.82  
      31.71   34.80   43.43   32.88                                
 20 Simon, Madeline E         16 CSC-MV                         2:23.34  
      30.69   33.52   47.82   31.31                                
 21 Willcoxon, Anna L         15 CSC-MV                         2:23.54  
      29.61   36.55   45.78   31.60                                
 22 Gagliarducci, Emma C      16 FAST-OZ                        2:23.68  
      31.13   37.27   41.82   33.46                                
 23 Ferriss, Katie A          16 FAST-OZ                        2:25.65  
      30.34   36.77   45.23   33.31                                
 24 Schulz, Sarah E           16 FAST-OZ                        2:27.00  
      31.99   36.53   44.78   33.70                                
 25 Millhuff, Alex C          16 TSA-MV                         2:35.11  
      34.11   42.72   45.36   32.92                                
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nick A         14 FAST-OZ                        1:58.74  
      26.88   29.13   35.05   27.68                                
  2 Tschopp, Alex L           14 CSC-MV                         2:02.36  
      25.70   31.74   37.46   27.46                                
  3 Steward, Spencer P        14 TST-MV                         2:14.12  
      29.21   37.20   38.11   29.60                                
  4 Lorson, Zach or Zachary   13 CSC-MV                         2:15.36  
      30.21   36.08   38.84   30.23                                
  5 Larson, Jared W           14 CSC-MV                         2:17.88  
      30.14   36.99   40.05   30.70                                
 
Event 8  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                      1:49.49  
      23.83   28.08   32.07   25.51                                
  2 Shnaider, Yaniv Y         25 UNMIZ-MV                       1:50.18  
      24.36   27.54   32.26   26.02                                
  3 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV                      1:51.97  
      24.38   29.30   31.02   27.27                                
  4 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV                      1:52.88  
      25.55   27.93   32.89   26.51                                
  5 Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                      1:53.33  
      24.88   31.14   30.85   26.46                                
  6 Huffman, Liam G           17 TST-MV                         2:00.07  
      25.63   30.50   36.49   27.45                                
  7 Kaufmann, Addison R       16 TCAY-OZ                        2:00.08  
      26.41   30.69   34.87   28.11                                
  8 Ragsdell, John A          15 CSC-MV                         2:00.11  
      26.22   30.94   35.01   27.94                                
  9 Douglas, Kevin E          15 FAST-OZ                        2:03.38  
      26.87   31.56   38.49   26.46                                
 10 Marler, Justin K          18 RPLX-OZ                        2:04.37  
      26.34   30.39   37.45   30.19                                
 11 Amparano, Elias E         15 TST-MV                         2:05.35  
      26.58   32.74   38.26   27.77                                
 12 Mars, Justin R            15 FAST-OZ                        2:07.40  
      28.65   31.73   37.12   29.90                                
 13 Hanks, Nathan I           15 CSC-MV                         2:07.46  
      28.18   31.61   39.10   28.57                                
 14 Ragsdell, Jacob J         15 CSC-MV                         2:07.98  
      27.26   31.17   38.53   31.02                                
 15 Garcia, Cobe J            16 TSS-MV                         2:08.86  
      26.12   30.90   41.15   30.69                                
 16 Hefner, Matt R            17 CSC-MV                         2:10.81  
      28.07   33.61   38.91   30.22                                
 17 Valley, Adam M            15 CSC-MV                         2:11.92  
      28.96   37.05   36.20   29.71                                
 18 Sugarbaker, Stephen J     15 FAST-OZ                        2:17.90  
      29.41   37.12   38.88   32.49                                
 19 Garner, Riley R           15 FAST-OZ                        2:18.05  
      29.73   36.57   41.10   30.65                                
 20 Pounds, Collin T          15 CSC-MV                         2:18.40  
      29.93   35.98   41.78   30.71                                
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Isabelle A         13 RPLX-OZ                          25.39  
  2 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 TST-MV                           25.45  
  3 Duessel, Shelby N         14 FAST-OZ                          25.55  
  4 Lydon, Katy L             14 CSC-MV                           25.86  
  5 MacNamara, Clare M        14 Y2K-IL                           26.30  
  6 Pearl, Maddie E           13 FAST-OZ                          26.56  
  7 Garvey, Autumn P          14 CSC-MV                           26.65  
  8 Pankratz, Kami E          14 TST-MV                           26.74  
  9 Gramlich, Jordan M        13 CSC-MV                           27.24  
 10 Scott, Brittany E         13 THT-IN                           27.43  
 11 Beahan, Brooke E          13 CSC-MV                           27.81  
 11 Brock, Rachel G           13 TST-MV                           27.81  
 13 Phillips, Bethany L       13 CSC-MV                           27.88  
 14 Kulik, Eryn E             14 Y2K-IL                           27.89  
 15 Schranck, Ginny A         14 TCAY-OZ                          28.15  
 16 Holzum, Cameron E         13 CSC-MV                           28.59  
 
Event 9  Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV                        22.90  
  2 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV                        23.34  
  3 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV                        23.82  
  4 Round, Andie R            15 TST-MV                           24.11  
  5 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV                        24.28  
  6 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV                        24.29  
  7 Nicks, Hannah A           18 CSC-MV                           24.67  
  8 Reneski, Charlsie E       16 FAST-OZ                          24.68  
  9 Del Castillo, Brittney M  15 RPLX-OZ                          25.01  
 10 Betz, Kortney A           16 CSC-MV                           25.17  
 11 Jones, Sarah M            15 RPLX-OZ                          25.29  
 12 Fischer, Grace S          15 FAST-OZ                          25.32  
 13 Barbiea, Kellie M         20 Mizzou-MV                        25.64  
 14 Fritsch, Jamie L          18 TSA-MV                           25.94  
 15 McGuire, Erin C           15 RPLX-OZ                          26.05  
 16 Simon, Madeline E         16 CSC-MV                           26.16  
 17 Parsons, Kristen A        18 TST-MV                           26.28  
 18 Schulz, Amy N             17 FAST-OZ                          26.34  
 19 Vinyard, Hannah G         17 FAST-OZ                          26.48  
 20 Long, Natalie E           15 TCAY-OZ                          26.50  
 21 Gagliarducci, Emma C      16 FAST-OZ                          26.53  
 22 Millhuff, Alex C          16 TSA-MV                           26.58  
 23 Peery, Lexi A             15 CSC-MV                           26.67  
 24 Ricks, Meredith L         17 TSA-MV                           26.71  
 25 Dicus, Laura A            15 TSA-MV                           26.96  
 26 Ferriss, Katie A          16 FAST-OZ                          27.11  
 27 McGowan, Hanna H          16 TSA-MV                           27.44  
 28 Andreoli, Mia A           15 Y2K-IL                           27.78  
 29 Cumbie, Natalie A         18 RPLX-OZ                          27.90  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nick A         14 FAST-OZ                          23.16  
  2 Gilbert, Ryan A           13 CSC-MV                           25.06  
  3 Larson, Jared W           14 CSC-MV                           25.16  
  4 Steward, Spencer P        14 TST-MV                           25.69  
  5 Connolly, Nikolas J       13 TSA-MV                           27.19  
 
Event 10  Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV                        20.94  
  2 Conroy, Mark S            22 Mizzou-MV                        21.19  
  3 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV                        21.33  
  4 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV                        21.34  
  5 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV                        21.61  
  6 Aragona, Christian J      18 TCAY-OZ                          21.80  
  7 Reid, Noah J              15 TST-MV                           22.06  
  8 Conley, Dav L             15 TCAY-OZ                          22.19  
  9 Willett, Phillip M        16 FAST-OZ                          22.46  
 10 Wood, Bobby C             17 RPLX-OZ                          22.81  
 11 Kaufmann, Addison R       16 TCAY-OZ                          22.88  
 12 Douglas, Kevin E          15 FAST-OZ                          22.94  
 13 Marler, Justin K          18 RPLX-OZ                          23.36  
 14 Parks, Logan D            15 MMM-MV                           23.43  
 15 Heveroh, Sam S            16 FAST-OZ                          23.47  
 16 McManus, Matthias A       15 MMM-MV                           23.62  
 17 Garcia, Cobe J            16 TSS-MV                           23.70  
 18 Foster, Clay M            16 FAST-OZ                          23.77  
 19 Otley, Tommy J            18 RPLX-OZ                          23.83  
 20 Hanks, Nathan I           15 CSC-MV                           24.02  
 21 Ragsdell, Jacob J         15 CSC-MV                           24.40  
 22 Otley, Johnny A           15 RPLX-OZ                          24.45  
 23 Garner, Riley R           15 FAST-OZ                          24.79  
 24 Hefner, Matt R            17 CSC-MV                           24.96  
 25 Sugarbaker, Stephen J     15 FAST-OZ                          27.47  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                                  3:52.31  
     1) Nicks, Hannah A 18              2) Larson, Kaylee E 15            
     3) Tatlow, Chelsea R 17            4) Tackett, Kelley R 14           
       28.60    59.19    30.79  1:06.02    11.56    55.73    13.67    51.37
  2 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'B'                                  3:59.77  
     1) Flanagan, Hanna K 17            2) Flanagan, Ellie E 13           
     3) Walker, Libby J 16              4) Salzer, Lily J 17              
       29.17    59.58    31.80  1:07.93    13.17    58.56    11.71    53.70
  3 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'C'                                  4:04.47  
     1) Nanneman, Olivia A 14           2) Wen, Brittany C 13             
     3) French, Nattie E 17             4) Betz, Kortney A 16             
       29.57    59.85    32.71  1:09.28    11.66  1:00.57    10.82    54.77
  4 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                             4:11.05  
     1) Ricks, Meredith L 17            2) McGowan, Hanna H 16            
     3) Fritsch, Jamie L 18             4) Schurig, Sammie J 17           
       31.27  1:04.20    33.04  1:10.04    28.81  1:02.57    25.99    54.24
  5 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'D'                                  4:14.68  
     1) Wen, Haley C 16                 2) Zweifel, Ellie I 13            
     3) Gramlich, Jordan M 13           4) Lydon, Katy L 14               
       30.28  1:02.12    35.19  1:13.76    12.45  1:01.91    13.03    56.89
 -- Columbia Swim Club-MV  'E'                                       DQ  
     1) Garvey, Autumn P 14             2) Beahan, Brooke E 13            
     3) Holzum, Cameron E 13            4) Simon, Madeline E 16           
       31.16  1:04.45    31.51  1:09.18    16.31    36.64    42.33  1:38.67
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                                  3:45.81  
     1) Hanks, Nathan I 15              2) Ragsdell, Jacob J 15           
     3) Tschopp, Alex L 14              4) Ragsdell, John A 15            
       27.68    57.05    30.85  1:05.87    24.77    53.47    23.64    49.42
  2 Tcay Tidalwaves-OZ  'A'                                     3:46.88  
     1) Kaufmann, Addison R 16          2) Conley, Dav L 15               
     3) Dickman, Aeryk D 16             4) Aragona, Christian J 18        
       28.74    58.65    13.18  1:00.92    26.32    58.82    22.85    48.49
  3 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'B'                                  4:01.42  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan A 13              2) Valley, Adam M 15              
     3) Florea, Dane C 13               4) Pounds, Collin T 15            
       30.77  1:03.96    29.28  1:03.09    28.30  1:00.09    26.08    54.28
 
Event 13  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                                  1:48.05  
     1) Nicks, Hannah A 18              2) Larson, Kaylee E 15            
     3) Tatlow, Chelsea R 17            4) Salzer, Lily J 17              
       27.14    30.68    25.24    24.99                                    
  2 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'B'                                  1:52.96  
     1) Flanagan, Hanna K 17            2) Wen, Brittany C 13             
     3) Flanagan, Ellie E 13            4) Betz, Kortney A 16             
       28.42    32.95    26.56    25.03                                    
  3 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'C'                                  1:56.00  
     1) Nanneman, Olivia A 14           2) Zweifel, Ellie I 13            
     3) Gramlich, Jordan M 13           4) Wen, Haley C 16                
       28.54    34.21    27.99    25.26                                    
  4 Topeka Swim Association-MV  'A'                             1:56.27  
     1) Schurig, Sammie J 17            2) McGowan, Hanna H 16            
     3) Fritsch, Jamie L 18             4) Millhuff, Alex C 16            
       28.59    32.26    28.49    26.93                                    
  5 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'D'                                  2:03.15  
     1) Nutter, Abby M 13               2) Beahan, Brooke E 13            
     3) Simon, Madeline E 16            4) Rodriguez, Catherine M 18      
       31.31    35.72    30.05    26.07                                    
 
Event 14  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                                  1:44.41  
     1) Hanks, Nathan I 15              2) Valley, Adam M 15              
     3) Tschopp, Alex L 14              4) Ragsdell, John A 15            
       27.03    29.97    24.20    23.21                                    
  2 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'B'                                  1:53.95  
     1) Gilbert, Ryan A 13              2) Lorson, Zach or Zachary C 13   
     3) Florea, Dane C 13               4) Larson, Jared W 14             
       29.01    32.22    27.59    25.13                                    
 
Event 15  Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Ellie E         13 CSC-MV                         4:41.24  
      29.08   33.13   38.59   36.45   38.17   39.76   34.26   31.80
  2 Wen, Brittany C           13 CSC-MV                         4:42.42  
      28.95   32.47   36.76   36.32   39.97   41.11   34.19   32.65
  3 Nanneman, Olivia A        14 CSC-MV                         4:44.29  
      29.75   34.20   33.53   33.77   43.99   45.57   32.61   30.87
  4 Johnsen, Logan J          13 TST-MV                         5:12.81  
      35.04   40.66   40.09   39.69   43.47   43.76   36.21   33.89
 
Event 15  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV                      4:23.67  
      28.24   31.54   33.54   33.54   36.62   37.86   31.55   30.78
  2 Walker, Libby J           16 CSC-MV                         4:25.05  
      28.34   31.71   33.27   32.47   39.73   39.97   30.49   29.07
  3 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV                      4:32.02  
      28.54   31.85   35.08   34.34   37.81   39.40   33.44   31.56
  4 Schurig, Sammie J         17 TSA-MV                         4:36.94  
      30.08   35.20   34.73   33.80   40.34   40.61   31.57   30.61
  5 French, Nattie E          17 CSC-MV                         4:39.79  
      29.11   33.60   35.08   35.20   41.82   42.00   32.07   30.91
  6 Flanagan, Hanna K         17 CSC-MV                         4:44.42  
      29.50   33.79   34.91   34.08   44.21   43.30   33.16   31.47
  7 Larson, Kaylee E          15 CSC-MV                         4:45.14  
      29.18   33.54   38.02   37.57   39.51   40.43   34.20   32.69
  8 Ouhl, Megan N             16 FAST-OZ                        4:46.04  
      30.87   34.35   35.38   35.54   42.00   42.90   32.96   32.04
  9 Gagliarducci, Emma C      16 FAST-OZ                        5:05.78  
      32.01   37.11   39.09   38.64   43.46   44.06   35.93   35.48
 10 Cumbie, Natalie A         18 RPLX-OZ                        5:10.65  
      33.68   37.93   38.37   38.22   46.67   46.19   34.94   34.65
 11 Ferriss, Katie A          16 FAST-OZ                        5:14.07  
      32.19   38.07   39.98   39.01   46.85   48.09   35.41   34.47
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nick A         14 FAST-OZ                        4:11.70  
      27.21   30.41   30.31   29.78   37.84   37.60   29.99   28.56
 
Event 16  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                      3:54.98  
      24.83   27.87   29.89   29.49   34.12   34.35   28.34   26.09
  2 Shnaider, Yaniv Y         25 UNMIZ-MV                       3:56.77  
      25.73   28.83   30.81   30.43   34.18   33.71   27.17   25.91
  3 Baker, Ryan R             16 RPLX-OZ                        4:04.96  
      26.51   29.78   31.93   31.19   35.30   35.89   27.52   26.84
  4 Ragsdell, John A          15 CSC-MV                         4:17.69  
      27.49   31.24   33.00   32.51   37.41   36.90   29.99   29.15
  5 Huffman, Liam G           17 TST-MV                         4:18.98  
      27.08   30.67   33.20   32.22   38.19   38.40   30.24   28.98
  6 Maynard, Dan L            15 TST-MV                         4:26.16  
      28.65   32.64   34.28   33.56   39.58   38.86   30.05   28.54
  7 Amparano, Elias E         15 TST-MV                         4:27.48  
      27.46   30.96   35.60   34.01   40.59   40.01   29.52   29.33
  8 Livingston, Jake L        18 RPLX-OZ                        4:28.60  
      28.56   32.11   33.54   33.00   40.05   39.03   31.73   30.58
  9 Heveroh, Sam S            16 FAST-OZ                        4:29.05  
      29.24   34.96   36.88   35.25   37.82   37.11   30.60   27.19
 10 Martin, Kyle N            17 TST-MV                         4:30.93  
      28.50   32.83   36.15   34.99   40.69   40.18   30.08   27.51
 11 Mars, Justin R            15 FAST-OZ                        4:31.07  
      28.57   34.83   34.38   34.36   38.50   38.55   31.92   29.96
 12 Wood, Bobby C             17 RPLX-OZ                        4:31.27  
      28.28   34.85   34.68   33.59   37.38   37.97   32.65   31.87
 13 Valley, Adam M            15 CSC-MV                         4:40.11  
      30.30   35.04   39.69   37.83   37.22   37.24   32.40   30.39
 14 Pounds, Collin T          15 CSC-MV                         4:51.29  
      30.50   36.00   36.28   36.02   43.36   43.43   33.47   32.23
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 TST-MV                         1:56.68  
      11.28   45.56   29.91   29.93                                
  2 Wen, Brittany C           13 CSC-MV                         1:59.48  
      28.29   30.30   30.41   30.48                                
  3 Pankratz, Kami E          14 TST-MV                         2:00.70  
      28.15   30.55   31.14   30.86                                
  4 MacNamara, Clare M        14 Y2K-IL                         2:01.85  
      28.65   30.66   31.53   31.01                                
  5 Clark, Isabelle A         13 RPLX-OZ                        2:02.29  
      27.45   30.95   32.43   31.46                                
  6 Nutter, Abby M            13 CSC-MV                         2:05.03  
      28.60   31.56   32.36   32.51                                
  7 Dreyer, Amanda L          14 FAST-OZ                        2:05.41  
      29.65   31.81   31.86   32.09                                
  8 Beahan, Brooke E          13 CSC-MV                         2:06.93  
      29.59   32.07   32.73   32.54                                
  9 Pearl, Maddie E           13 FAST-OZ                        2:08.48  
      29.27   32.47   33.38   33.36                                
 10 Duessel, Shelby N         14 FAST-OZ                        2:09.86  
      27.60   31.89   34.25   36.12                                
 11 Parman, Camille O         14 UNAT-MV                        2:10.77  
      30.19   32.80   33.77   34.01                                
 12 Scott, Brittany E         13 THT-IN                         2:11.52  
      29.93   33.37   34.07   34.15                                
 13 Johnsen, Logan J          13 TST-MV                         2:14.99  
      30.75   34.37   35.32   34.55                                
 
Event 17  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Ashley L        22 Mizzou-MV                      1:50.19  
      26.26   27.97   27.96   28.00                                
  2 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV                      1:50.34  
      25.74   28.41   28.20   27.99                                
  3 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV                      1:50.41  
      25.65   27.94   28.21   28.61                                
  4 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV                      1:50.94  
      26.08   28.19   28.43   28.24                                
  5 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV                      1:51.23  
      26.62   28.30   28.47   27.84                                
  6 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV                      1:51.84  
      27.52   28.05   27.83   28.44                                
  7 Tatlow, Chelsea R         17 CSC-MV                         1:52.11  
      26.33   28.44   28.91   28.43                                
  8 Salzer, Lily J            17 CSC-MV                         1:53.84  
      26.76   28.81   29.25   29.02                                
  9 Walker, Libby J           16 CSC-MV                         1:55.04  
      27.09   29.32   29.75   28.88                                
 10 Schurig, Sammie J         17 TSA-MV                         1:57.48  
      27.60   29.81   30.40   29.67                                
 11 Del Castillo, Brittney M  15 RPLX-OZ                        1:57.64  
      28.31   30.17   29.76   29.40                                
 12 Betz, Kortney A           16 CSC-MV                         1:57.97  
      27.73   29.80   30.32   30.12                                
 13 Wen, Haley C              16 CSC-MV                         1:58.22  
      27.51   29.95   30.61   30.15                                
 14 Rodriguez, Catherine M    18 CSC-MV                         1:58.69  
      28.04   29.78   30.85   30.02                                
 15 French, Nattie E          17 CSC-MV                         1:58.82  
      27.95   29.99   30.60   30.28                                
 16 Vinyard, Hannah G         17 FAST-OZ                        1:58.87  
      27.77   29.86   30.68   30.56                                
 17 Jones, Sarah M            15 RPLX-OZ                        1:59.79  
      27.19   30.12   30.98   31.50                                
 18 Ouhl, Megan N             16 FAST-OZ                        2:00.00  
      28.47   30.28   30.90   30.35                                
 19 Fischer, Grace S          15 FAST-OZ                        2:01.55  
      28.28   30.61   31.25   31.41                                
 20 Popejoy, Brooke L         16 TST-MV                         2:03.03  
      28.35   31.49   32.09   31.10                                
 21 Simon, Madeline E         16 CSC-MV                         2:05.09  
      28.42   31.35   32.73   32.59                                
 22 Ricks, Meredith L         17 TSA-MV                         2:05.26  
      28.96   30.89   32.76   32.65                                
 23 Long, Natalie E           15 TCAY-OZ                        2:05.49  
      28.11   31.61   32.95   32.82                                
 24 Fritsch, Jamie L          18 TSA-MV                         2:05.69  
      29.56   31.57   32.27   32.29                                
 25 Schulz, Sarah E           16 FAST-OZ                        2:07.51  
      30.23   32.43   32.67   32.18                                
 26 Schulz, Amy N             17 FAST-OZ                        2:08.37  
      30.38   32.89   33.04   32.06                                
 27 Millhuff, Alex C          16 TSA-MV                         2:08.46  
      29.39   33.26   33.76   32.05                                
 28 Ferriss, Katie A          16 FAST-OZ                        2:08.78  
      30.27   33.36   32.59   32.56                                
 29 Andreoli, Mia A           15 Y2K-IL                         2:09.22  
      29.88   32.56   33.57   33.21                                
 30 Dicus, Laura A            15 TSA-MV                         2:10.22  
      29.11   33.10   33.91   34.10                                
 31 Cumbie, Natalie A         18 RPLX-OZ                        2:12.03  
      30.46   33.29   34.39   33.89                                
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschopp, Alex L           14 CSC-MV                         1:45.77  
      24.28   26.65   27.38   27.46                                
  2 Florea, Dane C            13 CSC-MV                         1:55.28  
      26.74   29.13   29.86   29.55                                
  3 Steward, Spencer P        14 TST-MV                         1:58.79  
      27.07   30.59   30.84   30.29                                
  4 Gilbert, Ryan A           13 CSC-MV                         1:59.81  
      26.96   30.28   31.79   30.78                                
  5 Lorson, Zach or Zachary   13 CSC-MV                         1:59.88  
      27.58   30.39   31.34   30.57                                
  6 Larson, Jared W           14 CSC-MV                         2:00.72  
      27.33   30.96   31.72   30.71                                
  7 Bock, Ethan M             14 TST-MV                         2:00.86  
      27.12   30.27   31.90   31.57                                
  8 Allen, Jack B             13 CSC-MV                         2:02.91  
      27.94   31.45   32.13   31.39                                
 
Event 18  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV                      1:38.70  
      23.83   25.50   25.08   24.29                                
  2 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV                      1:39.14  
      23.53   25.08   25.16   25.37                                
  3 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV                      1:39.17  
      23.98   25.38   25.14   24.67                                
  4 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV                      1:39.39  
      23.55   25.58   25.40   24.86                                
  5 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                      1:39.55  
      23.38   25.20   25.46   25.51                                
  6 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV                      1:39.63  
      23.35   25.25   25.78   25.25                                
  7 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV                      1:39.73  
      23.61   26.59   24.89   24.64                                
  8 Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                      1:39.96  
      23.78   25.48   25.33   25.37                                
  9 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV                      1:39.98  
      23.75   25.36   25.59   25.28                                
 10 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV                      1:40.81  
      23.81   25.43   25.33   26.24                                
 11 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV                      1:41.02  
      23.84   25.40   25.92   25.86                                
 12 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV                      1:42.03  
      23.46   26.17   26.37   26.03                                
 13 Reid, Noah J              15 TST-MV                         1:44.01  
      24.05   26.12   26.91   26.93                                
 14 Willett, Phillip M        16 FAST-OZ                        1:45.92  
      24.22   26.71   27.65   27.34                                
 15 Thayer, Jonathan T        15 RPLX-OZ                        1:48.44  
      24.51   27.37   28.16   28.40                                
 16 Kaufmann, Addison R       16 TCAY-OZ                        1:48.71  
      24.82   26.88   27.88   29.13                                
 17 Maynard, Dan L            15 TST-MV                         1:50.44  
      25.20   27.52   28.65   29.07                                
 18 Garcia, Cobe J            16 TSS-MV                         1:50.55  
      24.26   27.18   29.53   29.58                                
 19 Marler, Justin K          18 RPLX-OZ                        1:51.05  
      25.15   27.96   28.65   29.29                                
 20 Amparano, Elias E         15 TST-MV                         1:51.33  
      26.64   28.26   28.88   27.55                                
 21 Foster, Clay M            16 FAST-OZ                        1:51.38  
      25.53   28.55   29.02   28.28                                
 22 Heveroh, Sam S            16 FAST-OZ                        1:52.49  
      26.71   29.12   29.75   26.91                                
 23 Stapleton, Sam L          17 FAST-OZ                        1:52.62  
      25.63   28.61   29.38   29.00                                
 24 Douglas, Kevin E          15 FAST-OZ                        1:52.95  
      25.99   29.01   29.39   28.56                                
 25 Hanks, Nathan I           15 CSC-MV                         1:53.55  
      26.03   28.81   29.54   29.17                                
 26 Dickman, Aeryk D          16 TCAY-OZ                        1:57.72  
      26.31   29.58   30.96   30.87                                
 27 Pounds, Collin T          15 CSC-MV                         1:59.43  
      27.04   30.12   31.17   31.10                                
 28 Garner, Riley R           15 FAST-OZ                        2:03.29  
      27.91   31.04   32.32   32.02                                
 29 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV                      2:03.87  
      21.60   37.45   33.40   31.42                                
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Ellie E         13 CSC-MV                         1:07.35  
      32.05   35.30                                                
  2 Zweifel, Ellie I          13 CSC-MV                         1:12.09  
      33.79   38.30                                                
  3 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 TST-MV                         1:12.62  
      34.68   37.94                                                
  4 Pankratz, Kami E          14 TST-MV                         1:14.58  
      36.44   38.14                                                
  5 Schranck, Ginny A         14 TCAY-OZ                        1:15.35  
      35.78   39.57                                                
  6 Johnsen, Logan J          13 TST-MV                         1:15.77  
      36.35   39.42                                                
  7 Dreyer, Amanda L          14 FAST-OZ                        1:17.71  
      36.76   40.95                                                
  8 Kulik, Eryn E             14 Y2K-IL                         1:18.09  
      38.48   39.61                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV                      1:02.99  
      29.95   33.04                                                
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          22 Mizzou-MV                      1:03.71  
      29.86   33.85                                                
  3 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV                      1:04.47  
      30.01   34.46                                                
  4 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV                      1:04.52  
      30.57   33.95                                                
  5 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV                      1:04.75  
      30.62   34.13                                                
  6 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV                      1:04.84  
      30.27   34.57                                                
  7 Larson, Kaylee E          15 CSC-MV                         1:06.58  
      31.28   35.30                                                
  8 Reneski, Charlsie E       16 FAST-OZ                        1:08.94  
      32.87   36.07                                                
  9 Round, Andie R            15 TST-MV                         1:09.47  
      32.74   36.73                                                
 10 McGowan, Hanna H          16 TSA-MV                         1:10.36  
      33.66   36.70                                                
 11 Schulz, Amy N             17 FAST-OZ                        1:13.32  
      35.11   38.21                                                
 12 Long, Natalie E           15 TCAY-OZ                        1:14.51  
      35.36   39.15                                                
 13 Fritsch, Jamie L          18 TSA-MV                         1:14.83  
      35.30   39.53                                                
 14 Popejoy, Brooke L         16 TST-MV                         1:15.93  
      36.10   39.83                                                
 15 Parsons, Kristen A        18 TST-MV                         1:17.72  
      36.83   40.89                                                
 16 Andreoli, Mia A           15 Y2K-IL                         1:18.84  
      37.25   41.59                                                
 -- Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV                           DQ  
      29.28   32.24                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nick A         14 FAST-OZ                        1:02.99  
      29.87   33.12                                                
  2 Steward, Spencer P        14 TST-MV                         1:05.99  
      31.27   34.72                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV                        54.55  
      25.81   28.74                                                
  2 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV                        54.95  
      25.80   29.15                                                
  3 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV                        55.00  
      26.17   28.83                                                
  4 Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                        57.79  
      27.67   30.12                                                
  5 Willett, Phillip M        16 FAST-OZ                          59.07  
      27.83   31.24                                                
  6 McManus, Matthias A       15 MMM-MV                         1:00.73  
      28.37   32.36                                                
  7 Conley, Dav L             15 TCAY-OZ                        1:01.02  
      28.43   32.59                                                
  8 Baker, Ryan R             16 RPLX-OZ                        1:02.51  
      29.93   32.58                                                
  9 Conroy, Mark S            22 Mizzou-MV                      1:02.75  
      25.51   37.24                                                
 10 Kaufmann, Addison R       16 TCAY-OZ                        1:03.03  
      30.20   32.83                                                
 11 Valley, Adam M            15 CSC-MV                         1:03.09  
      30.00   33.09                                                
 12 Ragsdell, John A          15 CSC-MV                         1:03.91  
      30.52   33.39                                                
 13 Aragona, Christian J      18 TCAY-OZ                        1:04.64  
      29.54   35.10                                                
 14 Reid, Noah J              15 TST-MV                         1:04.73  
      30.87   33.86                                                
 15 Huffman, Liam G           17 TST-MV                         1:04.78  
      30.53   34.25                                                
 16 Otley, Johnny A           15 RPLX-OZ                        1:05.83  
      30.90   34.93                                                
 17 Mars, Justin R            15 FAST-OZ                        1:06.82  
      31.40   35.42                                                
 18 Hefner, Matt R            17 CSC-MV                         1:06.97  
      31.57   35.40                                                
 19 Sugarbaker, Stephen J     15 FAST-OZ                        1:07.78  
      31.84   35.94                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nanneman, Olivia A        14 CSC-MV                           59.54  
      29.64   29.90                                                
  2 Pearl, Maddie E           13 FAST-OZ                        1:00.83  
      29.82   31.01                                                
  3 Duessel, Shelby N         14 FAST-OZ                        1:04.24  
      31.07   33.17                                                
  4 Nutter, Abby M            13 CSC-MV                         1:05.91  
      32.37   33.54                                                
  5 Zweifel, Ellie I          13 CSC-MV                         1:07.48  
      32.94   34.54                                                
  6 Dreyer, Amanda L          14 FAST-OZ                        1:07.66  
      33.26   34.40                                                
  7 Gramlich, Jordan M        13 CSC-MV                         1:07.80  
      32.65   35.15                                                
  8 Scott, Brittany E         13 THT-IN                         1:09.50  
      33.61   35.89                                                
  9 Parman, Camille O         14 UNAT-MV                        1:09.75  
      33.90   35.85                                                
 10 Brock, Rachel G           13 TST-MV                         1:09.83  
      34.09   35.74                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV                        53.97  
      26.31   27.66                                                
  2 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV                        55.24  
      27.02   28.22                                                
  3 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV                        56.53  
      27.29   29.24                                                
  4 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV                        56.57  
      27.16   29.41                                                
  5 Doucette, Emily M         18 Mizzou-MV                        56.75  
      27.45   29.30                                                
  6 Tatlow, Chelsea R         17 CSC-MV                           57.30  
      28.43   28.87                                                
  7 Barbiea, Kellie M         20 Mizzou-MV                        58.02  
      27.69   30.33                                                
  8 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV                        58.22  
      28.57   29.65                                                
  9 Nicks, Hannah A           18 CSC-MV                           58.25  
      28.34   29.91                                                
 10 Round, Andie R            15 TST-MV                           58.93  
      28.91   30.02                                                
 11 Salzer, Lily J            17 CSC-MV                           59.17  
      29.22   29.95                                                
 12 Flanagan, Hanna K         17 CSC-MV                         1:00.00  
      29.63   30.37                                                
 13 Schurig, Sammie J         17 TSA-MV                         1:00.16  
      29.44   30.72                                                
 14 Reneski, Charlsie E       16 FAST-OZ                        1:01.59  
      30.42   31.17                                                
 15 Ricks, Meredith L         17 TSA-MV                         1:02.26  
      30.42   31.84                                                
 16 Wen, Haley C              16 CSC-MV                         1:02.69  
      30.49   32.20                                                
 17 Schulz, Amy N             17 FAST-OZ                        1:03.98  
      31.18   32.80                                                
 18 Simon, Madeline E         16 CSC-MV                         1:04.48  
      31.25   33.23                                                
 19 Rodriguez, Catherine M    18 CSC-MV                         1:06.39  
      33.05   33.34                                                
 20 Fritsch, Jamie L          18 TSA-MV                         1:06.57  
      32.40   34.17                                                
 21 Dicus, Laura A            15 TSA-MV                         1:07.32  
      32.74   34.58                                                
 22 McGowan, Hanna H          16 TSA-MV                         1:07.63  
      33.08   34.55                                                
 23 Schulz, Sarah E           16 FAST-OZ                        1:08.39  
      33.51   34.88                                                
 24 Parsons, Kristen A        18 TST-MV                         1:09.21  
      34.03   35.18                                                
 25 Vinyard, Hannah G         17 FAST-OZ                        1:09.52  
      34.22   35.30                                                
 26 Ferriss, Katie A          16 FAST-OZ                        1:09.74  
      33.89   35.85                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halliburton, T J J        14 FAST-OZ                          56.70  
      27.33   29.37                                                
  2 Tschopp, Alex L           14 CSC-MV                           58.56  
      28.56   30.00                                                
  3 Gilbert, Ryan A           13 CSC-MV                         1:01.00  
      29.56   31.44                                                
  4 Florea, Dane C            13 CSC-MV                         1:02.46  
      30.59   31.87                                                
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV                        49.53  
      24.24   25.29                                                
  2 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV                        50.25  
      24.47   25.78                                                
  3 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV                        50.47  
      24.45   26.02                                                
  3 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV                        50.47  
      24.66   25.81                                                
  5 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV                        50.59  
      24.80   25.79                                                
  6 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV                        50.64  
      24.57   26.07                                                
  7 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV                        51.62  
      25.36   26.26                                                
  8 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV                        51.76  
      24.92   26.84                                                
  9 Davis, Mathew J           19 UNMIZ-MV                         52.26  
      25.39   26.87                                                
 10 Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                        53.60  
      26.11   27.49                                                
 11 Marler, Justin K          18 RPLX-OZ                          53.76  
      25.83   27.93                                                
 12 Douglas, Kevin E          15 FAST-OZ                          54.76  
      27.20   27.56                                                
 13 Willett, Phillip M        16 FAST-OZ                          55.38  
      27.43   27.95                                                
 14 Huffman, Liam G           17 TST-MV                           56.21  
      27.58   28.63                                                
 15 Livingston, Jake L        18 RPLX-OZ                          56.45  
      27.76   28.69                                                
 16 Hanks, Nathan I           15 CSC-MV                           56.96  
      27.85   29.11                                                
 17 Thayer, Jonathan T        15 RPLX-OZ                          57.21  
      27.72   29.49                                                
 18 Garcia, Cobe J            16 TSS-MV                           57.38  
      27.95   29.43                                                
 19 Conley, Dav L             15 TCAY-OZ                          57.50  
      27.91   29.59                                                
 20 Wood, Bobby C             17 RPLX-OZ                          58.22  
      27.69   30.53                                                
 21 Foster, Clay M            16 FAST-OZ                          58.85  
      28.95   29.90                                                
 22 Otley, Tommy J            18 RPLX-OZ                          58.89  
      28.93   29.96                                                
 23 Stapleton, Sam L          17 FAST-OZ                        1:00.07  
      29.08   30.99                                                
 24 Dickman, Aeryk D          16 TCAY-OZ                        1:00.87  
      29.51   31.36                                                
 25 Martin, Kyle N            17 TST-MV                         1:01.04  
      30.02   31.02                                                
 26 Garner, Riley R           15 FAST-OZ                        1:06.33  
      32.24   34.09                                                
 
Event 23  Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacNamara, Clare M        14 Y2K-IL                        18:34.43  
      30.60   33.17   34.30   34.65   34.41   34.08   34.45   34.22
      34.14   34.11   34.39   34.23   33.80   33.89   33.78   34.14
      33.79   34.08   33.54   33.61   33.88   34.61   33.70   34.10
      34.12   34.05   33.61   33.64   33.62   33.71   33.50   32.74
      31.77
 
Event 23  Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Libby J           16 CSC-MV                        16:53.98  
      28.33   30.86   31.06   31.02   30.95   30.65   30.72   30.79
      31.09   31.01   30.99   30.99   30.97   30.98   30.84   30.70
      30.96   31.04   30.93   31.06   31.29   30.82   30.91   30.92
      30.76   30.78   30.91   30.88   30.58   30.86   30.35   30.03
      28.95
  2 Paterson, Ashley L        22 Mizzou-MV                     17:18.73  
      28.37   31.08   31.44   31.41   31.24   31.76   31.82   31.70
      31.84   31.54   31.72   31.31   31.52   31.58   31.50   31.41
      31.32   31.43   31.61   31.59   31.37   31.56   31.63   31.51
      31.67   31.77   31.89   31.68   32.20   31.76   31.78   31.93
      30.79
  3 Wen, Haley C              16 CSC-MV                        17:37.34  
      29.59   31.91   31.88   32.14   32.48   32.49   32.45   32.26
      32.06   32.87   32.65   32.16   32.18   32.40   31.92   32.03
      32.05   32.07   31.78   31.84   31.82   32.35   31.99   32.31
      32.16   32.11   32.11   32.26   31.99   32.15   32.24   32.18
      30.46
  4 French, Nattie E          17 CSC-MV                        17:51.25  
      28.88   31.22   31.90   31.87   32.10   32.06   32.52   32.38
      32.22   32.57   32.43   32.66   32.66   32.58   32.74   33.03
      32.70   32.98   33.12   32.75   32.84   32.70   32.99   32.89
      33.12   32.90   32.63   33.22   32.50   33.03   32.65   32.79
      31.62
  5 Rodriguez, Catherine M    18 CSC-MV                        18:13.05  
      29.33   31.77   32.36   32.61   32.75   32.68   33.08   33.29
      33.32   33.44   33.16   32.89   33.32   33.30   33.31   33.68
      33.81   33.52   33.47   33.49   33.31   33.34   33.65   33.74
      33.55   33.45   33.26   33.59   33.80   33.59   33.36   33.36
      32.47
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Nikolas J       13 TSA-MV                        18:54.22  
      30.86   33.98   34.59   35.14   34.71   34.75   34.85   34.07
      34.77   34.39   34.55   34.59   34.91   34.68   34.11   34.49
      33.80   33.58   34.93   34.84   34.75   35.26   34.52   34.89
      34.83   34.29   34.24   35.11   34.05   34.68   34.61   33.47
      32.93
 
Event 24  Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fowler, Ty B              17 TST-MV                        15:22.73  
      25.86   27.69   28.24   28.09   28.23   28.12   28.03   28.26
      28.32   28.15   27.86   28.22   28.13   28.19   28.19   28.55
      28.12   28.08   28.24   28.08   27.93   28.07   28.07   28.04
      28.40   27.88   28.05   28.24   28.20   27.58   27.88   27.57
      26.17
  2 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV                     16:20.80  
      26.19   29.10   29.39   29.68   29.95   29.93   29.93   30.03
      30.42   30.22   30.10   30.09   30.24   29.95   29.97   30.05
      29.90   29.77   29.85   30.03   29.96   30.21   29.98   30.27
      30.09   29.83   30.13   29.67   29.68   29.62   29.12   29.21
      28.24
  3 Huffman, Liam G           17 TST-MV                        16:21.30  
      26.50   29.07   29.36   29.68   29.48   29.95   29.89   30.25
      30.08   30.33   30.08   29.99   30.29   30.29   29.98   29.75
      29.82   30.14   29.76   29.63   29.96   29.62   29.87   30.23
      29.88   30.09   29.75   29.87   29.85   29.92   29.63   29.56
      28.75
  4 Martin, Kyle N            17 TST-MV                        16:44.88  
      27.25   30.11   31.19   31.08   30.91   31.54   31.20   31.19
      31.58   31.18   28.96   30.22   30.42   30.78   30.82   30.94
      30.75   30.98   30.84   30.85   29.78   30.08   29.37   29.36
      30.10   30.44   30.78   30.64   31.03   30.82   29.67   30.57
      29.45
  5 Reid, Noah J              15 TST-MV                        16:46.59  
      25.49   30.11   30.18   30.34   30.59   30.47   30.53   30.93
      31.15   30.48   30.50   31.01   31.02   30.87   30.84   31.13
      30.56   30.94   30.94   30.79   30.69   30.82   30.77   30.64
      30.67   30.86   31.05   30.65   30.39   30.77   30.38   31.21
      28.82
  6 Heveroh, Sam S            16 FAST-OZ                       17:08.49  
      27.38   30.92   31.28   31.90   30.92   31.71   31.86   31.75
      31.38   31.69   31.54   30.85   31.87   31.61   31.68   31.55
      31.26   31.52   31.34   31.25   31.75   30.73   31.61   31.23
      31.40   31.29   31.07   31.38   30.78   31.03   30.67   30.71
      29.58
  7 Kraus, Mitch J            17 RPLX-OZ                       17:13.17  
      26.98   29.86   30.04   31.07   30.67   31.02   31.16   30.89
      31.32   31.39   31.18   30.92   31.50   31.59   31.64   31.59
      32.37   31.52   31.49   31.75   32.06   31.70   31.31   31.92
      32.67   32.01   32.18   31.59   31.73   31.78   32.54   31.38
      30.35
  8 Pounds, Collin T          15 CSC-MV                        18:06.38  
      29.41   31.85   32.10   32.51   32.59   32.49   32.43   32.65
      32.14   32.67   32.64   32.63   32.31   32.62   32.88   32.47
      32.97   33.06   33.18   33.30   33.56   33.21   33.51   33.50
      33.59   33.94   33.76   34.24   33.92   34.34   33.80   33.76
      32.35
 
Event 25  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tackett, Kelley R         14 CSC-MV                         2:04.99  
      29.23   31.34   32.19   32.23                                
  2 Nanneman, Olivia A        14 CSC-MV                         2:05.36  
      30.14   31.51   32.33   31.38                                
  3 Pearl, Maddie E           13 FAST-OZ                        2:15.46  
      31.62                   34.26                                
  4 Nutter, Abby M            13 CSC-MV                         2:16.09  
      32.17   34.36   34.90   34.66                                
  5 Dreyer, Amanda L          14 FAST-OZ                        2:19.23  
      33.54   35.57   35.14   34.98                                
  6 Garvey, Autumn P          14 CSC-MV                         2:19.76  
      33.35   35.35   35.98   35.08                                
  7 Johnsen, Logan J          13 TST-MV                         2:30.54  
      35.68   38.13   38.31   38.42                                
 
Event 25  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Cassie J      22 Mizzou-MV                      1:58.35  
      27.15   30.40   30.50   30.30                                
  2 Tatlow, Chelsea R         17 CSC-MV                         1:59.47  
      29.04   29.69   30.42   30.32                                
  3 Marko, Andrea L           21 Mizzou-MV                      2:03.64  
      29.44   31.53   31.49   31.18                                
  4 Salzer, Lily J            17 CSC-MV                         2:03.71  
      29.56   30.96   31.64   31.55                                
  5 Sullins, Allie M          18 Mizzou-MV                      2:04.85  
      28.75   31.52   32.62   31.96                                
  6 Reneski, Charlsie E       16 FAST-OZ                        2:07.81  
      31.35   32.19   32.33   31.94                                
  7 Ouhl, Megan N             16 FAST-OZ                        2:08.65  
      31.03   32.07   32.84   32.71                                
  8 Flanagan, Hanna K         17 CSC-MV                         2:08.73  
      30.37   32.43   32.99   32.94                                
  9 Nicks, Hannah A           18 CSC-MV                         2:12.28  
      29.55   33.40   34.59   34.74                                
 10 Wen, Haley C              16 CSC-MV                         2:14.40  
      32.04   33.41   34.70   34.25                                
 11 Ricks, Meredith L         17 TSA-MV                         2:15.24  
      32.10   33.92   35.09   34.13                                
 12 Fischer, Grace S          15 FAST-OZ                        2:15.32  
      32.44   34.48   34.19   34.21                                
 13 Simon, Madeline E         16 CSC-MV                         2:17.38  
      32.20   34.50   35.58   35.10                                
 14 Rodriguez, Catherine M    18 CSC-MV                         2:19.35  
      34.12   34.79   35.31   35.13                                
 15 Dicus, Laura A            15 TSA-MV                         2:21.23  
      33.12   35.41   36.06   36.64                                
 16 Willcoxon, Anna L         15 CSC-MV                         2:22.26  
      32.86   36.56   37.33   35.51                                
 17 Schulz, Sarah E           16 FAST-OZ                        2:23.21  
      34.39   35.91   36.35   36.56                                
 18 Popejoy, Brooke L         16 TST-MV                         2:23.50  
      33.67   36.54   36.93   36.36                                
 19 Gagliarducci, Emma C      16 FAST-OZ                        2:24.87  
      34.64   36.69   37.14   36.40                                
 
Event 26  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Halliburton, T J J        14 FAST-OZ                        2:02.02  
      28.43   30.98   31.65   30.96                                
  2 Gilbert, Ryan A           13 CSC-MV                         2:13.93  
      31.29   33.60   34.62   34.42                                
  3 Sevier, Mitchell C        14 TST-MV                         2:17.33  
      31.56   34.42   35.82   35.53                                
 
Event 26  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV                      1:46.03  
      24.98   27.19   27.58   26.28                                
  2 Higgins, John B           22 Mizzou-MV                      1:46.93  
      25.33   26.86   27.21   27.53                                
  3 Fish, Austin A            19 Mizzou-MV                      1:47.67  
      25.65   26.86   27.46   27.70                                
  4 Sellers, Ryan A           21 Mizzou-MV                      1:48.32  
      25.95   27.30   27.51   27.56                                
  5 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                      1:48.42  
      25.36   27.20   28.30   27.56                                
  6 Baker, Ryan R             16 RPLX-OZ                        1:59.98  
      28.76   30.26   30.60   30.36                                
  7 Hanks, Nathan I           15 CSC-MV                         2:00.24  
      28.18   30.47   31.29   30.30                                
  8 Davis, Mathew J           19 UNMIZ-MV                       2:00.76  
      27.72   30.83   30.92   31.29                                
  9 Fowler, Ty B              17 TST-MV                         2:00.84  
      29.61   31.13   30.64   29.46                                
 10 Livingston, Jake L        18 RPLX-OZ                        2:02.40  
      28.76   30.50   31.30   31.84                                
 11 Foster, Clay M            16 FAST-OZ                        2:02.46  
      29.06   31.39   31.33   30.68                                
 12 Otley, Tommy J            18 RPLX-OZ                        2:03.34  
      29.20   30.84   31.58   31.72                                
 13 Maynard, Dan L            15 TST-MV                         2:03.72  
      29.51   31.66   31.45   31.10                                
 14 Garcia, Cobe J            16 TSS-MV                         2:04.99  
      28.80   31.17   32.61   32.41                                
 15 Mars, Justin R            15 FAST-OZ                        2:10.49  
      31.45   32.30   33.50   33.24                                
 16 Stapleton, Sam L          17 FAST-OZ                        2:12.89  
      30.29   33.33   34.67   34.60                                
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tackett, Kelley R         14 CSC-MV                           51.10  
      24.73   26.37                                                
  2 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 TST-MV                           54.69  
      26.89   27.80                                                
  3 Lydon, Katy L             14 CSC-MV                           55.78  
      26.51   29.27                                                
  4 Nanneman, Olivia A        14 CSC-MV                           56.31  
      27.29   29.02                                                
  5 Duessel, Shelby N         14 FAST-OZ                          56.62  
      27.00   29.62                                                
  6 MacNamara, Clare M        14 Y2K-IL                           57.00  
      28.07   28.93                                                
  7 Pankratz, Kami E          14 TST-MV                           57.73  
      28.00   29.73                                                
  8 Lauritzen, Karoline M     13 TCAY-OZ                          57.77  
      28.17   29.60                                                
  9 Gramlich, Jordan M        13 CSC-MV                           57.83  
      27.70   30.13                                                
 10 Beahan, Madelyn L         14 CSC-MV                           59.17  
      28.91   30.26                                                
 11 Beahan, Brooke E          13 CSC-MV                           59.18  
      28.27   30.91                                                
 12 Treen, Allie E            14 CSC-MV                           59.46  
      28.62   30.84                                                
 13 Phillips, Bethany L       13 CSC-MV                           59.62  
      28.36   31.26                                                
 14 Stobbs, Madeleine J       13 TCAY-OZ                          59.74  
      28.83   30.91                                                
 15 Scott, Brittany E         13 THT-IN                           59.91  
      28.57   31.34                                                
 16 Dreyer, Amanda L          14 FAST-OZ                        1:00.16  
      29.02   31.14                                                
 17 Pearl, Maddie E           13 FAST-OZ                        1:00.49  
      29.01   31.48                                                
 18 Kulik, Eryn E             14 Y2K-IL                         1:01.65  
      30.01   31.64                                                
 19 Parman, Camille O         14 UNAT-MV                        1:02.67  
      30.03   32.64                                                
 20 Brock, Rachel G           13 TST-MV                         1:03.00  
      29.93   33.07                                                
 
Event 27  Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbiea, Dani N           20 Mizzou-MV                        49.98  
      24.24   25.74                                                
  2 Schaefer, Sydney A        22 Mizzou-MV                        50.86  
      24.56   26.30                                                
  3 Paterson, Ashley L        22 Mizzou-MV                        51.41  
      25.09   26.32                                                
  4 Spivak, Lexi D            21 Mizzou-MV                        52.43  
      25.56   26.87                                                
  5 Selbert, Brigette M       21 Mizzou-MV                        52.99  
      25.47   27.52                                                
  6 Salzer, Lily J            17 CSC-MV                           53.42  
      26.13   27.29                                                
  7 Reneski, Charlsie E       16 FAST-OZ                          53.52  
      25.86   27.66                                                
  8 Jones, Sarah M            15 RPLX-OZ                          54.01  
      26.05   27.96                                                
  9 Barbiea, Kellie M         20 Mizzou-MV                        54.04  
      25.93   28.11                                                
 10 Round, Andie R            15 TST-MV                           54.21  
      25.96   28.25                                                
 11 Larson, Kaylee E          15 CSC-MV                           55.22  
      26.50   28.72                                                
 12 Betz, Kortney A           16 CSC-MV                           55.52  
      27.02   28.50                                                
 13 Nicks, Hannah A           18 CSC-MV                           55.69  
      26.85   28.84                                                
 14 McGuire, Erin C           15 RPLX-OZ                          56.05  
      27.13   28.92                                                
 15 Vinyard, Hannah G         17 FAST-OZ                          56.29  
      12.58   43.71                                                
 16 Ouhl, Megan N             16 FAST-OZ                          56.54  
      27.80   28.74                                                
 17 Wen, Haley C              16 CSC-MV                           56.60  
      26.68   29.92                                                
 18 Fischer, Grace S          15 FAST-OZ                          56.97  
      27.19   29.78                                                
 19 Popejoy, Brooke L         16 TST-MV                           57.10  
      27.65   29.45                                                
 20 Parsons, Kristen A        18 TST-MV                           57.19  
      27.51   29.68                                                
 21 Simon, Madeline E         16 CSC-MV                           57.49  
      27.29   30.20                                                
 22 Long, Natalie E           15 TCAY-OZ                          57.96  
      27.67   30.29                                                
 23 Schulz, Amy N             17 FAST-OZ                          58.11  
      28.13   29.98                                                
 24 Rodriguez, Catherine M    18 CSC-MV                           58.22  
      28.44   29.78                                                
 25 Ricks, Meredith L         17 TSA-MV                           58.42  
      28.12   30.30                                                
 26 Gagliarducci, Emma C      16 FAST-OZ                          58.82  
      28.04   30.78                                                
 27 Willcoxon, Anna L         15 CSC-MV                           59.16  
      28.76   30.40                                                
 28 Andreoli, Mia A           15 Y2K-IL                           59.20  
      28.46   30.74                                                
 29 Cumbie, Natalie A         18 RPLX-OZ                        1:00.54  
      29.22   31.32                                                
 30 Gramlich, Rebecca M       16 MMM-MV                         1:00.96  
      29.41   31.55                                                
 31 Dicus, Laura A            15 TSA-MV                         1:01.75  
      29.51   32.24                                                
 32 Schulz, Sarah E           16 FAST-OZ                        1:01.93  
      29.76   32.17                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nick A         14 FAST-OZ                          49.37  
      23.65   25.72                                                
  2 Tschopp, Alex L           14 CSC-MV                           49.41  
      24.00   25.41                                                
  3 Florea, Dane C            13 CSC-MV                           52.19  
      25.31   26.88                                                
  4 Larson, Jared W           14 CSC-MV                           53.49  
      25.85   27.64                                                
  5 Sevier, Mitchell C        14 TST-MV                           54.37  
      25.90   28.47                                                
  6 Lorson, Zach or Zachary   13 CSC-MV                           56.24  
      27.24   29.00                                                
 
Event 28  Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grodecki, Max M           18 Mizzou-MV                        45.31  
      21.90   23.41                                                
  2 Groome, Eegan T           20 Mizzou-MV                        45.64  
      22.51   23.13                                                
  3 Glogoza, Alex J           19 Mizzou-MV                        45.81  
      22.36   23.45                                                
  4 Sobczak, Stephen C        19 Mizzou-MV                        45.84  
      22.11   23.73                                                
  5 Mosley, Logan J           21 Mizzou-MV                        46.08  
      22.64   23.44                                                
  6 Nolan, Connor A           20 Mizzou-MV                        46.29  
      22.08   24.21                                                
  7 Krause, John T            21 Mizzou-MV                        46.58  
      22.70   23.88                                                
  8 Hladik, Joe A             21 Mizzou-MV                        46.64  
      22.48   24.16                                                
  9 Blue, Eric J              22 Mizzou-MV                        46.84  
      22.97   23.87                                                
 10 Beck, Michael R           22 Mizzou-MV                        46.98  
      22.34   24.64                                                
 11 Reid, Noah J              15 TST-MV                           48.49  
      23.26   25.23                                                
 12 Conley, Dav L             15 TCAY-OZ                          48.55  
      23.54   25.01                                                
 13 Garcia, Cobe J            16 TSS-MV                           49.65  
      23.27   26.38                                                
 14 Stapleton, Sam L          17 FAST-OZ                          49.90  
      23.91   25.99                                                
 15 Aragona, Christian J      18 TCAY-OZ                          49.96  
      23.62   26.34                                                
 16 Martin, Kyle N            17 TST-MV                           50.63  
      24.52   26.11                                                
 17 Douglas, Kevin E          15 FAST-OZ                          50.76  
      24.51   26.25                                                
 18 Parks, Logan D            15 MMM-MV                           51.37  
      24.42   26.95                                                
 19 Foster, Clay M            16 FAST-OZ                          51.52  
      24.99   26.53                                                
 20 Hefner, Matt R            17 CSC-MV                           51.55  
      24.92   26.63                                                
 21 Hanks, Nathan I           15 CSC-MV                           51.79  
      25.00   26.79                                                
 22 Heveroh, Sam S            16 FAST-OZ                          51.82  
      25.21   26.61                                                
 23 Amparano, Elias E         15 TST-MV                           51.98  
      25.25   26.73                                                
 24 Dickman, Aeryk D          16 TCAY-OZ                          53.39  
      25.60   27.79                                                
 25 Valley, Adam M            15 CSC-MV                           54.21  
      26.22   27.99                                                
 26 Pounds, Collin T          15 CSC-MV                           54.40  
      26.22   28.18                                                
 27 Garner, Riley R           15 FAST-OZ                          55.01  
      26.16   28.85                                                
 28 Sugarbaker, Stephen J     15 FAST-OZ                          58.20  
      27.76   30.44                                                
 
Event 29  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Ellie E         13 CSC-MV                         2:23.16  
      32.49   36.59   36.85   37.23                                
  2 Wen, Brittany C           13 CSC-MV                         2:31.28  
      34.57   37.98   38.96   39.77                                
  3 Zweifel, Ellie I          13 CSC-MV                         2:32.99  
      34.02   38.60   40.46   39.91                                
  4 Lydon, Katy L             14 CSC-MV                         2:37.57  
      35.87   40.01   41.00   40.69                                
  5 Beahan, Madelyn L         14 CSC-MV                         2:38.42  
      36.34   40.05   40.79   41.24                                
  6 Schranck, Ginny A         14 TCAY-OZ                        2:41.26  
      36.18   40.83   42.53   41.72                                
  7 Beahan, Brooke E          13 CSC-MV                         2:43.06  
      37.73   42.41   41.18   41.74                                
  8 Johnsen, Logan J          13 TST-MV                         2:43.29  
      37.03   41.74   42.91   41.61                                
  9 Coleman, Elena M          13 FAST-OZ                        2:46.93  
      36.28   41.51   43.80   45.34                                
 10 Kulik, Eryn E             14 Y2K-IL                         2:48.06  
      39.95   43.46   42.58   42.07                                
 
Event 29  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masters, Amanda G         22 Mizzou-MV                      2:12.67  
      30.11   33.56   34.14   34.86                                
  2 Stoeckle, Lauren          19 Mizzou-MV                      2:15.72  
      30.85   34.14   34.92   35.81                                
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          22 Mizzou-MV                      2:16.76  
      30.93   34.51   35.15   36.17                                
  4 Spradlin, Dani E          20 Mizzou-MV                      2:18.45  
      31.59   34.68   36.12   36.06                                
  5 Hodan, Jace D             19 Mizzou-MV                      2:19.46  
      32.02   35.19   35.87   36.38                                
  6 Poskin, Liza L            20 Mizzou-MV                      2:21.29  
      31.68   35.05   36.51   38.05                                
  7 Mercke, Miranda A         19 Mizzou-MV                      2:21.65  
      31.95   35.20   36.51   37.99                                
  8 Larson, Kaylee E          15 CSC-MV                         2:26.92  
      33.23   36.61   38.09   38.99                                
  9 McGowan, Hanna H          16 TSA-MV                         2:33.46  
      35.39   39.33   39.97   38.77                                
 10 Long, Natalie E           15 TCAY-OZ                        2:40.69  
      35.98   41.17   41.79   41.75                                
 11 Andreoli, Mia A           15 Y2K-IL                         2:50.71  
      38.37   43.42   44.85   44.07                                
 
Event 30  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexander, Nick A         14 FAST-OZ                        2:16.09  
      31.23   34.79   35.03   35.04                                
 
Event 30  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Sam R            19 Mizzou-MV                      1:57.46  
      27.41   30.30   30.05   29.70                                
  2 Kozlovskij, Igor *        20 Mizzou-MV                      1:59.08  
      27.67   30.25   30.93   30.23                                
  3 Qupty, Jowan M            22 Mizzou-MV                      1:59.34  
      27.61   30.26   30.61   30.86                                
  4 Shnaider, Yaniv Y         25 UNMIZ-MV                       2:03.11  
      27.92   31.14   31.62   32.43                                
  5 Conroy, Mark S            22 Mizzou-MV                      2:03.83  
      27.48   31.12   32.60   32.63                                
  6 Willett, Phillip M        16 FAST-OZ                        2:08.99  
      28.26   31.85   33.72   35.16                                
  7 Baker, Ryan R             16 RPLX-OZ                        2:13.48  
      30.89   34.13   34.31   34.15                                
  8 Kaufmann, Addison R       16 TCAY-OZ                        2:14.07  
      30.96   34.01   34.54   34.56                                
  9 Ragsdell, John A          15 CSC-MV                         2:15.72  
      31.34   35.00   34.75   34.63                                
 10 McManus, Matthias A       15 MMM-MV                         2:16.17  
      30.83   35.16   35.29   34.89                                
 11 Valley, Adam M            15 CSC-MV                         2:20.87  
      32.31   35.00   36.74   36.82                                
 12 Otley, Johnny A           15 RPLX-OZ                        2:22.64  
      31.53   35.72   37.47   37.92                                
 13 Mars, Justin R            15 FAST-OZ                        2:24.36  
      32.73   38.07   36.50   37.06                                
 14 Hefner, Matt R            17 CSC-MV                         2:26.23  
      32.18   36.76   38.93   38.36                                
 15 Sugarbaker, Stephen J     15 FAST-OZ                        2:33.05  
                      40.03   40.57                                
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tackett, Kelley R         14 CSC-MV                         2:06.96  
      28.63   32.02   32.81   33.50                                
  2 Wen, Brittany C           13 CSC-MV                         2:10.73  
      30.07   33.17   33.57   33.92                                
  3 Flanagan, Ellie E         13 CSC-MV                         2:12.70  
      30.09   33.67   34.18   34.76                                
  4 Hulshof, Bentley E        14 TST-MV                         2:13.65  
      30.77   34.11   34.65   34.12                                
  5 Pankratz, Kami E          14 TST-MV                         2:16.36  
      31.78   34.69   35.54   34.35                                
  6 Gramlich, Jordan M        13 CSC-MV                         2:19.50  
      30.02   34.79   36.56   38.13                                
  7 Lydon, Katy L             14 CSC-MV                         2:22.61  
      30.91   35.88   37.70   38.12                                
  8 Parman, Camille O         14 UNAT-MV                        2:27.05  
      32.06   37.47   39.23   38.29                                
 
Event 31  Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Anna L         19 Mizzou-MV                      1:58.96  
      26.88   30.55   30.88   30.65                                
  2 Bouchard, Dominique N     21 Mizzou-MV                      2:00.11  
      27.56   30.56   30.56   31.43                                
  3 Tatlow, Chelsea R         17 CSC-MV                         2:02.31  
      27.45   30.29   31.42   33.15                                
  4 Walker, Libby J           16 CSC-MV                         2:02.87  
      28.28   31.29   31.54   31.76                                
  5 Mello, Nathalia P         20 Mizzou-MV                      2:05.38  
      28.35   31.49   32.32   33.22                                
  6 Vinyard, Hannah G         17 FAST-OZ                        2:08.18  
      29.23   32.48   33.45   33.02                                
  7 Flanagan, Hanna K         17 CSC-MV                         2:11.27  
      29.80   33.81   34.20   33.46                                
  8 French, Nattie E          17 CSC-MV                         2:12.25  
      28.51   32.48   35.34   35.92                                
  9 Del Castillo, Brittney M  15 RPLX-OZ                        2:12.92  
      29.73   33.14   33.97   36.08                                
 10 McGuire, Erin C           15 RPLX-OZ                        2:15.18  
      30.96   35.08   34.03   35.11                                
 11 Betz, Kortney A           16 CSC-MV                         2:16.70  
      30.85   34.55   35.63   35.67                                
 12 Willcoxon, Anna L         15 CSC-MV                         2:17.02  
      30.19   34.58   36.05   36.20                                
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tschopp, Alex L           14 CSC-MV                         1:56.82  
      25.73   29.40   30.68   31.01                                
  2 Florea, Dane C            13 CSC-MV                         2:06.84  
      28.50   32.84   32.67   32.83                                
  3 Halliburton, T J J        14 FAST-OZ                        2:07.38  
      28.07   33.02   33.61   32.68                                
  4 Sevier, Mitchell C        14 TST-MV                         2:19.24  
      29.29   35.41   37.34   37.20                                
 
Event 32  Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darragh, Mack P           19 Mizzou-MV                      1:47.61  
      24.20   27.56   28.18   27.67                                
  2 Phillips, Andrew W        19 Mizzou-MV                      1:48.32  
      25.21   27.43   27.26   28.42                                
  3 Graviss, Daniel E         19 Mizzou-MV                      1:49.27  
      11.01   41.56   28.47   28.23                                
  4 Baker, Ryan R             16 RPLX-OZ                        1:58.45  
      26.90   30.43   30.60   30.52                                
  5 Ragsdell, John A          15 CSC-MV                         2:01.31  
      27.25   30.88   31.42   31.76                                
  6 Amparano, Elias E         15 TST-MV                         2:04.81  
      28.10   31.48   32.35   32.88                                
  7 Livingston, Jake L        18 RPLX-OZ                        2:08.85  
      28.82   32.70   33.93   33.40                                
  8 Maynard, Dan L            15 TST-MV                         2:09.84  
      28.87   32.73   33.69   34.55                                
 -- Stapleton, Sam L          17 FAST-OZ                             DQ  
                      30.30                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'B'                                  3:31.71  
     1) Larson, Kaylee E 15             2) Walker, Libby J 16             
     3) Salzer, Lily J 17               4) Tatlow, Chelsea R 17           
       26.00    54.34    25.70    53.65    25.17    52.54    24.53    51.18
  2 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                                  3:33.21  
     1) Wen, Haley C 16                 2) Betz, Kortney A 16             
     3) Nicks, Hannah A 18              4) Tackett, Kelley R 14           
       26.36    54.66    25.96                               23.12    49.33
  3 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'C'                                  3:43.92  
     1) French, Nattie E 17             2) Wen, Brittany C 13             
     3) Lydon, Katy L 14                4) Simon, Madeline E 16           
       27.06    55.81    26.52    55.46    26.66    56.30    26.72    56.35
  4 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'E'                                  3:46.11  
     1) Rodriguez, Catherine M 18       2) Nanneman, Olivia A 14          
     3) Flanagan, Ellie E 13            4) Flanagan, Hanna K 17           
       28.02    57.14    27.02    55.72    26.61    55.89    27.32    57.36
  5 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'D'                                  3:56.07  
     1) Gramlich, Jordan M 13           2) Willcoxon, Anna L 15           
     3) Beahan, Madelyn L 14            4) Treen, Allie E 14              
       27.44    57.78    28.10    59.57    28.77    59.56    28.14    59.16
  6 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'F'                                  3:57.81  
     1) Beahan, Brooke E 13             2) Nutter, Abby M 13              
     3) Phillips, Bethany L 13          4) Zweifel, Ellie I 13            
       28.57    59.57    28.35    58.95    28.24    58.99    28.56  1:00.30
  7 Tcay Tidalwaves-OZ  'A'                                     4:03.99  
     1) Long, Natalie E 15              2) Lauritzen, Karoline M 13       
     3) Schranck, Ginny A 14            4) Stobbs, Madeleine J 13         
       28.25    59.36    28.29  1:00.55    29.34  1:02.00    29.76  1:02.08
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tcay Tidalwaves-OZ  'A'                                     3:19.33  
     1) Conley, Dav L 15                2) Kaufmann, Addison R 16         
     3) Dickman, Aeryk D 16             4) Aragona, Christian J 18        
       23.57    48.83    23.35    49.22    24.78    52.50    22.55    48.78
  2 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'A'                                  3:21.15  
     1) Ragsdell, John A 15             2) Hefner, Matt R 17              
     3) Hanks, Nathan I 15              4) Tschopp, Alex L 14             
       24.01    50.01    24.44    51.30    24.45    51.40    23.10    48.44
  3 Columbia Swim Club-MV  'B'                                  3:35.97  
     1) Pounds, Collin T 15             2) Valley, Adam M 15              
     3) Florea, Dane C 13               4) Gilbert, Ryan A 13             
       25.77    53.89    25.69    53.49    25.21    52.76    26.46    55.83