Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License           11/30/2012 - 13:55PM
           Mizzou Invitational - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012            
 
 Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Groome, Eegan T        20 Mizzou-MV         1:39.86    1:36.89  
  2 Glogoza, Alex J        19 Mizzou-MV         1:43.15    1:37.73  
  3 Padalkin, Sasha           DRURY             1:41.05    1:37.97  
  4 Phillips, Andrew W     19 Mizzou-MV         1:43.67    1:38.04  
  5 Grodecki, Max M        18 Mizzou-MV         1:43.80    1:38.27  
  6 Nolan, Connor A        19 Mizzou-MV         1:43.52    1:38.34  
  7 Kowal, Igor               DRURY             1:44.46    1:38.74  
  8 Sobczak, Stephen C     19 Mizzou-MV         1:43.07    1:38.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sidorkin, Vlad            DRURY             1:43.45    1:39.05  
 10 Paco-Pedroni, Tom      17 UNLV-CA           1:41.69    1:39.39  
 11 Lameynardie, Samuel K  19 UNLV-CA           1:40.03    1:40.04  
 12 Friedhoff, Cody           Lindenwood        1:44.87    1:40.19  
 13 Feher, Sean               DRURY             1:44.28    1:40.40  
 14 Hulseman, Brendan         SLU-OZ            1:42.39    1:40.59  
 15 Graviss, Daniel E      19 Mizzou-MV         1:41.40    1:40.61  
 16 Blue, Eric J           22 Mizzou-MV         1:47.24    1:41.16  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Akmentins, Ivars          Lindenwood        1:45.72    1:41.47  
 18 Stadnik, Sasha         19 Missouri S & T-M  1:44.58    1:42.81  
 19 McCarthy, Nick            DRURY             1:51.00    1:43.63  
 20 Ross, Walter              DRURY             1:53.35    1:43.96  
 21 Roughton, Matt            DRURY             1:49.99    1:44.23  
 22 Munoz, Victor             Lindenwood        1:45.72    1:44.37  
 23 Sponsler, Keith R      22 Missouri S & T-M  1:48.36    1:45.08  
 24 Smitham, Graham           DRURY             1:49.60    1:45.23  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Welsh, Matt D          21 Missouri S & T-M  1:46.45    1:45.46  
 26 Pasquesi, Justin          SLU-OZ            1:45.67    1:45.49  
 27 Chader, Yannis            Lindenwood        1:52.21    1:45.51  
 28 MacArt, Patrick           SLU-OZ            1:46.80    1:45.66  
 29 Stockmann, Christophe  18 Missouri S & T-M  1:46.00    1:46.03  
 30 Norris, Luke A         20 Missouri S & T-M  1:44.32    1:46.08  
 31 Martinez, Alfredo      21 Missouri S & T-M  1:46.99    1:46.31  
 32 Anderson, Dustin          SLU-OZ            1:47.49    1:46.39  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Conway, Sean              SLU-OZ            1:44.80    1:46.49  
 34 Zieger, Matthew R      21 Missouri S & T-M  1:47.15    1:46.95  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Daly, Tony                DRURY             1:50.00    1:47.02  
 36 Beck, Michael R        22 Mizzou-MV         1:49.50    1:47.31  
 37 Gibson, Ryan S         20 Missouri S & T-M  1:49.45    1:47.40  
 38 Averkamp, Austin J     18 Missouri S & T-M  1:48.05    1:47.64  
 39 Stevenson, Hunter      21 SLU-OZ            1:53.21    1:48.07  
 40 Schrauth, Patrick         SLU-OZ            1:51.28    1:48.55  
 41 Butzke, Will J         21 SLU-OZ            1:52.13    1:48.60  
 42 May, Patrick              SLU-OZ            1:48.02    1:49.63  
 43 Cano, Shane               SLU-OZ            1:56.78    1:49.70  
 44 Thomas, Spencer           Lindenwood        1:50.01    1:49.85  
 45 Billingsley, Zack         SLU-OZ            1:49.29    1:49.93  
 46 Petrich, Jeremy           DRURY             1:53.40    1:50.13  
 47 Clark, Ryan               SLU-OZ            1:56.32    1:50.20  
 48 Gayton, Joe               SLU-OZ            1:52.09    1:51.73  
 49 Curvey, Tanner            Lindenwood        1:57.11    1:53.41  
 50 Litzau, Spencer        21 SLU-OZ            1:51.14    1:53.70  
 51 Alander, Max              SLU-OZ            1:48.52    1:58.31  
 52 Capra, Joe                SLU-OZ            1:58.73    1:59.88  
 -- Davis, Matt J          19 UNAT-MV           1:54.90         NS