Mizzou Aquatic Center - Site License           11/30/2012 - 13:55PM
           Mizzou Invitational - 11/29/2012 to 12/1/2012            
 
 Event 18  Men 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age School               Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Gremizzi, Giacomo      22 UNLV-CA           3:59.15    3:48.91  
  2 Darragh, Mack P        18 Mizzou-MV         3:58.50    3:49.51  
  3 Nolan, Connor A        19 Mizzou-MV         4:04.50    3:54.79  
  4 Graviss, Daniel E      19 Mizzou-MV         4:04.24    3:54.91  
  5 Meier, Brandon E       20 UNLV-CA           4:08.41    3:56.85  
  6 Borja, Banjo              DRURY             4:06.84    3:57.45  
  7 Arabejo, Ryan          23 DRURY             4:05.52    3:59.10  
  8 Pelczynski, Kacper        DRURY             4:08.74    3:59.77  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riggert, Joseph T      19 UNLV-CA           4:10.96    4:01.05  
 10 Fernandes, Yuri           DRURY             4:18.11    4:01.20  
 11 Roe, Matt J            20 UNLV-CA           4:13.77    4:01.99  
 12 Nichols, Matt             DRURY             4:12.11    4:03.02  
 13 Zavaleta, Uba             Lindenwood        4:11.52    4:03.25  
 14 Layne, Ryan M          19 Missouri S & T-M  4:10.53    4:04.69  
 15 Wolf, Dylan M          18 UNLV-CA           4:10.91    4:07.03  
 16 Goldfarb, Ethan S      20 Missouri S & T-M  4:08.64    4:07.86  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kamrath, Nate R        20 Missouri S & T-M  4:18.32    4:11.38  
 18 Plots, Arturs             Lindenwood        4:14.63    4:12.55  
 19 Pasquesi, Justin          SLU-OZ            4:30.67    4:16.45  
 20 MacArt, Patrick           SLU-OZ            4:21.30    4:17.55  
 21 Friedhoff, Matthew        Lindenwood        4:29.43    4:18.40  
 22 Potkonjak, Ivan           Lindenwood        4:25.15    4:18.84  
 23 Anderson, Dustin          SLU-OZ            4:27.29    4:18.86  
 24 Landen, Louis             SLU-OZ            4:38.72    4:22.29  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hansen, Stephan           SLU-OZ            4:39.10    4:26.16  
 26 Clark, Ryan               SLU-OZ            4:39.02    4:29.75  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stevenson, Hunter      21 SLU-OZ            4:45.03    4:32.25  
 28 Brunkhorst, Paul          SLU-OZ            4:40.49    4:34.73  
 29 Schrauth, Patrick         SLU-OZ            4:38.49    4:36.87  
 30 Kane, Jack                SLU-OZ            4:51.04    4:37.66  
 31 Litzau, Spencer        21 SLU-OZ            4:59.98    4:38.16  
 32 Alander, Max              SLU-OZ            4:30.18    4:39.63  
 33 Capra, Joe                SLU-OZ            5:20.50    4:53.16